LISTA DE DELEGADOS

LIST OF DELEGATES

LISTE DES DELEGUES

 

ASOCIACIÓN GENERAL

GENERAL CONFERENCE

CONFÉRENCE GÉNÉRALE

Howard Faigao, (Director GC Publishing Ministries Department)

Wilmar Hirle, (Assoc. Director GC Publishing Ministries Department)

 

DIVISIÓN INTERAMERICANA

INTERAMERICAN DIVISION

DIVISION INTERAMÉRICAINE

Balboa Sergio, (IAD Vice president)

Bayne Carlyle, (Sabbath School, Director)

Fong Tony, (General Services Director)

Fong Yolanda de (Receptionist)

Henry Ellie, (IAD Vice president)

Leito Israel, (IAD President)

Márquez Abel, (Associate Director, Communication Dept.)

Perla Juan, (IAD Executive Secretary)

Perla Miriam de

Presentacion Mildred

Presentacion Mirto, (Director, IAD Publishing Ministries Department)

Rivera Edwin, (Videography)

Rodríguez Bernardo, (Director, IAD Youth Ministries Department)

Sánchez Héctor, (Director, Ministerial Association)

Sánchez Olga de, (Secretary, Publishing Ministries)

Verduzco Filiberto, (IAD Treasurer)

Wellington Leon, (Vicepresident and Director, Communication  Department)

Wellington Shirnet, (Secretary)

 

APIA

IADPA

Perla Pablo (Director)

 

GEMA

González Edwin (Director)

Molina Irán

 

MEXICO

Maya Cesar

 

CUBA

Daniel Fontaine (Union President)

Aldo Joel Perez

David Díaz

 

UNIÓN DEL CARIBE

CARIBBEAN UNION

UNION DES CARAIBES

Adams Odessa

Adeja Maruja

Aird Cosmos

Alexander Hilen

Alexis Margaret

Alfred Althea

Ambrose Wynfield

Andrew Charles

Andrews Tessa

Arjoon Glenda

Baker Claudette

Balgobin Donnie

Beckles Linley

Bess Adalene

Best-Barnes Olga

Blackman Ingrid Antoine

Bowen Joseph

Charles Giselle

Chatham Joyann

Cheryl Nella

Chrysostom Margaret

Cranton Sherita

De Vignes Wilfred

Eccles Lennard

Edward Shirlene

Elliot Michael

Felix Martin

Findley Cosil

Flanders Sabine

Fortune Glenda

Fraser Floyd

Gill-Pierre Hulda

Glasglow Mark

Gordon Ann

Grant June

Hamilton Brathwaite

Herman Luthane

Jansen Maritza

Joseph Kathleen

Joseph Unis

Lachhansingh Rai

Luke Leonora

Manzano Cynthia

Mark Petra

Massicott Merlin

Mitchell Lester

Osmond Cynthia

Panchoo Merlin

Peters Veron

Philbert Althea

Phillip Eldica

Quamina Esther

Rajnauth Gertrude

Ramkissoon Merle

Richards Patricia

Richarson Marjorie

Rogers Verne

Romeo Elta

Rowe-James Brenda

Scott Dianne

Simon Emris

Simon Vernon

Smith Judith

St Cyr Dianne

Stoll Elsa

Thomas Anetta

Thomas Julian

Tobias Kern

Tobias Lydia

Walker Ann

Weeks Winston

 

UNIÓN CENTROAMERICANA DEL SUR

SOUTH CENTRAL AMERICAN UNION

UNION AMERIQUE CENTRALE-SUD

Delgado Franklin Antonio G Donaciano

Morales Julio Alberto

Parrales Daysi

Vargas Jose Elias

Zuñiga Rosa Elena

 

UNIÓN COLOMBIANA

COLOMBIAN UNION

UNION COLOMBIENNE

Almanza Dora

Aparicio Wilson

Aranda Jose Luis

Aranda Jose Omar

Carmona Viviana

Chacon Ricardo

Diaz Maria Custodia

Fagua Jose

Guiza Rosa Lilia

Hernandez Jenny Alexandra

Idarraga Efren

Mendez Jose Reynel

Meza Moises

Montoya Lina

Morales Francisco

Parada Elvira

Polit Marcelo Patricio

Riaño Esther

Triana Ricardo

Vargas Liliana Alexandra

Velasquez Samuel

 

UNIÓN ESPAÑOLA

SPAIN UNION

UNION DE L’ESPAGNE

Estalayo Esteban

Pamplona Jorge

Profeta Roberto

Rodríguez José

Rodríguez Josefina

 

 

UNIÓN DE LAS ANTILLAS Y GUYIANA FRANCESAS

FRENCH ANTILLES AND GUYIANA UNION

UNION DES ANTILLES - GUYANE FRANÇAISES

Ahossi Francois

Carbin Daniel

Carbin Venise

Genevieve Moise

Hirep Jean-Baptiste

Louis Raoul

Miandy Anne-Marie

Miandy Franck

Soquet Christian

 

UNION HAITIANA

HAITIAN UNION

UNION HAITIENNE

Augustin Dieula

Bernard Minks

Bernard Thilosane

Bien –Aime Joseph

Brice Saintil

Caporal Pierre

Cineus Abraham

Cyla Arsene

Giilles Lucienne

Jean Josile

Jean-Bernard Banatte

Joseph Sandra

Leger Elourde

Lenes Solon

Louissaint Jean Robert

Mathias Theart

Pierre Inestral

 

UNIÓN CENTROAMERICANA (Honduras)

CENTRAL AMERICAN UNION (Honduras)

UNION DE L’AMÉRIQUE CENTRALE (HONDURAS)

Arias Minor

Barahona Ernesto

Barahona Hellen de

Gonzalez Jose

Matute Dale

Melendez Kester

Ortiz Gloria

 

UNIÓN DE LAS INDIAS OCCIDENTALES

WEST INDIES UNION

UNION DES INDES OCCIDENTALES

Barrett Joseph

Brmwellbuckle Hyacinth

Brown Angella

Champier Jacqueline

Dennis Itheriel

Edwards Marjorie

Farquharson Linford

Lewis Meivin

Maylor-French Lorna

McBean Lebert

Page Annette

Sewell Rohan

Sterling Delleta

Stewart Jenifer

Wildman Marcia

 

 

UNIÓN MEXICANA CENTRAL

CENTRAL MEXICAN UNION

UNION MEXIQUE CENTRALE

Barrera Abad

Benitez Edgar

Brigido Francisco

Cortes Herbert

Cortes Laura de

De La Paz Morena

Dzul Trejo

Flores Carlos

Gomez Adan

Gonzalez Obet

Jimenez Aurora

Luna Ofir

Perez Fernando

Rojas Jazmin

Romero Guillermo

Salazar Oralia de

Salazar Salomon

Sanchez Abel

Sanchez Jose

Sanchez Margarita

Tello Natanael

Tello Onelia de

Velazco Alfonso

Velazco Luis

 

 

UNIÓN MEXICANA INTEROCEÁNICA

INTER-OCEANIC UNION

MEXIQUE-INTER OCEANIQUE

Analco Ramiro

Baltazar Oscar

Benitez Manuel

Caamal Osiel

Caamal Raquel

Casango Roselia

Casarrubias Antonio

Castellanos Gabriel

Castellanos Sara de

Chagala Candido

Concepcion Jesus

Corina Elva

Cortes Gamaliel

Dominguez Agustin

Dominguez Alfredo

Fuentes Juan

Garcia Bernardino

Garcia Dionicio

Garcia Jose

Gil Jose

Gomez Cesar

Gomez Maricela

Hernandez Carlos

Hernandez Mayola de

Lopez Israel

Manzanero Moisés

Miranda Aroldo

Morgan Orlando

Munguia Isaac

Olmos Jose

Perez Leonor

Perez Lidia

Perez Maria

Quetz Ruben

Ramirez Conrado

Rodriguez Norma

Ruiz Gabino

Sanchez Joel

Sandoval Abraham

Sandoval Martha de

Serrano Caleb

Soto Clemente

Vivar Magdaleno

Vivar Mariel

Xolo Simon

Zuñiga Maria

 

UNIÓN MEXICANA DEL NORTE

NORTH MEXICAN UNION

UNION MEXIQUE-NORD

Alpirez Martha de

Alpirez Noe

Alvarado Jesus

Angeles Lourdes de

Angeles Santos

Aramburo Martin

Arellano Jesus

Becerra Martha

Borboa Elizabeth

Cahuich Francisco

Cariño Daniel

Cartagena Pablo

Castellanos Elias

Chavero Carlos Felipe

Chavira Jesus Manuel

Cruz Fausto

Cruz Genaro

Cruz Juana de

Cruz Romeo

De los Santos Abner

Diaz Alejandro

Figueroa Jaime

Franco Sergio

Garcia Luis Armando

Garcia Nahun

Garibay Manuel

Gaxiola Oscar

Gomez Israel

Gonzalez Juan

Hernandez Rosa Esthela

Higuera Adan

Ixcot  Cruz

Izquierdo Obed

Larraga Severino

Lopez Bulmaro

Lopez Maria Dolores

Lucio Jose Luis

Luna Juan

Luna Socorro de

Medrano Jaime

Ortega Griselda

Ortiz Reinaldo

Pérez Adin

Pérez Francisco

Pérez Mireya de

Pérez Rosenda

Pinto María de Jesús

Reyes Víctor

Reyna Celia de

Reyna Ismael

Rivera Genaro

Roblero Wagner

Robles Elías

Rosales Gloria de

Rosales Gpe.Alberto

Salazar Arturo

Saldaña Roberto

Santiago Juan

Silvia Sueli

Trujillo Avelino

Turrubiates Cesar

Urias Iginio

Valdez Ismael

Valenzuela Eleazar

Valenzuela Juan

Valle Ramón

Velazco Víctor Manuel

 

UNIÓN MEXICANA DEL SUR

SOUTH MEXICAN UNION

UNION MEXIQUE-SUD

Aguilar David

Almeida Alfonso

Almeida Landy Nelsy de

Alvarado Arturo

Alvarado Freddy

Alvarado Guadalupe de

Alvarez Neftali

Arenas Juan Carlos

Balcazar Flor

Balcazar Guadalupe de

Bartolon Pedro

Caamal Roger

Caamal Sandra de

Cabrera Victor

Capetillo Onatan

Colli Alfredo

Gallardo Ilse

Gallardo Olga

Gallardo Robelina

Gallardo Roldan

Garcia Nohemi Isabel

Gomez Eliezer

Gomez Nohem de

Gómez Samuel

Hernández Isidro

Hernández Juan Pablo

Hernandez Manuel

Javier David

Javier Rosa Maria de

León Carmita de

León Pedro
Linares Esteban
López Dimas

López Leticia

Lopez Otoniel

Lopez Pedro

Lopez Rebeca de

Martinez Noé

Maya Ana Maria de

Maya Eduardo

Mendez Neftali

Mendoza Amelia de

Mendoza Eugenio

Mendoza Monica

Morales Rogelio

Morales Laura de

Pacheco David

Pacheco Francisca de

Perez Alexis

Perez Brenda de

Perez Francisco

Ramirez Aviran

Ramirez Levi

Ramirez Levi

Ramirez Sivia de

Rodriguez Hermenegildo

Ruiz Edith de

Ruiz Isais

Ruiz Juana

Ruiz Juana Rosa

Ruiz Juana Rosa

Santos Jonatan

Toala Manuel

Toala Manuel

Vázquez Hortensio

Vázquez Maria Elena de

Vázquez Villaney

Vázquez  Ruth de

Zamudio Héctor

Zavala Ebiut

 

UNIÓN DOMINICANA

DOMINICAN UNION

UNION DOMINICAINE

Cabral Emilio

Castillo Domingo

Guerrero Manuel

Pinales Alexis Victoriano

Rilio Carlos

 

UNIÓN CENTROAMERICANA CENTRAL (El Salvador)

CENTRAL AMERICAN UNION (El Salvador)

AMÉRIQUE CENTRALE CENTRE (Salvador)

Bonilla Edwin

Fernández Estanislao

Gutiérrez Roxana

Hernández Victor

Herrera Cifredo

Rivas Manuel

Zelaya Gidder

 

UNIÓN VENEZOLANA ANTILLANA

VENEZUELA-ANTILLES UNION

UNION VENEZUELA-EST & DES ANTILLES-ARUBA

Caraballo Orlando

Montiel Zaida

Palacio Julio

Ramírez Orlando

Rojas Jaime

Duffis Daniel

Janga Naida

Jongh Rohda de

Klaber Norma

Kook Shurman

Margaritha Selma

Salome Myrna

Seferina Ricot

Seferina Veronica

Windster Renisca